trade show
Atyrau Oil & Gas
7–9 أبريل 2027 · Atyrau Exhibition Center, 79 Abulkhair Khan Avenue · Atyrau · Kazakhstan
- Oil & Gas
- Petrochemicals
- Industrial Safety
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- The only dedicated regional oil & gas exhibition in Atyrau — Kazakhstan's self-styled "Oil Capital" and home base for the Tengiz and Kashagan supergiant fields
- Covers the full field-to-market chain: exploration & production, oilfield equipment, transport/logistics, geophysical services and industrial protection
- 2026 edition (combined with co-located AtyrauBuild) drew 85 companies from 9 countries and 2,697 visitors from 36 countries — figures not separately broken out per show, so not used as this event's standalone total
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- Iteca
- المكان
- Atyrau Exhibition Center, 79 Abulkhair Khan Avenue
- المدينة
- Atyrau
- الدولة
- Kazakhstan
- التكرار
- annual
- الجمهور
- Oilfield service companies, equipment suppliers and operators active in the Tengiz/Kashagan/North Caspian fields, held under free trade admission
- النطاق
- regional
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is Atyrau Oil & Gas?
- Atyrau Oil & Gas is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2027-04-07 to 2027-04-09.
- Where is Atyrau Oil & Gas held?
- Atyrau Oil & Gas is listed at Atyrau Exhibition Center, 79 Abulkhair Khan Avenue · Atyrau · Kazakhstan.
- Why attend Atyrau Oil & Gas?
- The only dedicated regional oil & gas exhibition in Atyrau — Kazakhstan's self-styled "Oil Capital" and home base for the Tengiz and Kashagan supergiant fields Covers the full field-to-market chain: exploration & production, oilfield equipment, transport/logistics, geophysical services and industrial protection 2026 edition (combined with co-located AtyrauBuild) drew 85 companies from 9 countries and 2,697 visitors from 36 countries — figures not separately broken out per show, so not used as this event's standalone total
- Who organizes Atyrau Oil & Gas?
- Atyrau Oil & Gas is listed as organized by Iteca.
فعاليات ذات صلة
المصادر: oil-gas.kz · tradefairdates.com · oil-gas.kz