trade show
Automechanika Istanbul
24–27 مارس 2027 · Tüyap Fair and Congress Center · Istanbul · Türkiye
- Automotive Aftermarket
- Auto Parts, Accessories & Repair
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- Türkiye's largest international trade fair and the region's biggest automotive-aftermarket meeting point ('25 years of leadership')
- May 2026 edition: ~1,400 exhibitors from 41 countries, 51,127 visitors from 130 countries
- Themes include e-mobility, remanufacturing, smart mobility technologies and digital transformation
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- Messe Frankfurt Istanbul & Hannover Fairs Turkey
- المكان
- Tüyap Fair and Congress Center
- المدينة
- Istanbul
- الدولة
- Türkiye
- التكرار
- annual
- الجمهور
- Automotive aftermarket manufacturers, distributors, workshops and dealers from Europe, Asia and the Middle East
- النطاق
- international
- الحجم
- 45,000 m²
- الحضور المدرج
- 51,127
- العارضون المدرجون
- 1,400
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is Automechanika Istanbul?
- Automechanika Istanbul is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2027-03-24 to 2027-03-27.
- Where is Automechanika Istanbul held?
- Automechanika Istanbul is listed at Tüyap Fair and Congress Center · Istanbul · Türkiye.
- Why attend Automechanika Istanbul?
- Türkiye's largest international trade fair and the region's biggest automotive-aftermarket meeting point ('25 years of leadership') May 2026 edition: ~1,400 exhibitors from 41 countries, 51,127 visitors from 130 countries Themes include e-mobility, remanufacturing, smart mobility technologies and digital transformation
- Who organizes Automechanika Istanbul?
- Automechanika Istanbul is listed as organized by Messe Frankfurt Istanbul & Hannover Fairs Turkey.
فعاليات ذات صلة
المصادر: automechanika-istanbul.tr.messefrankfurt.com · hannoverfairsturkey.com · automechanika-istanbul.tr.messefrankfurt.com