trade show
Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026)
10–14 سبتمبر 2026 · Parc des Expositions Paris Nord Villepinte · Paris · France
- Home & Interior Design
- Decoration
- Lifestyle
- Gift
- Craft
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- World's leading home décor, design & lifestyle trade show, 2,125 exhibiting brands from 58 countries (Sept 2025 edition)
- Runs alongside Paris Design Week, extending the show into the city for maximum brand visibility
- Reported €704M+ in five-day sales and €111M+ regional economic impact (organizer's own post-show survey)
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- SAFI (joint subsidiary of Ateliers d'Art de France and RX France)
- المكان
- Parc des Expositions Paris Nord Villepinte
- المدينة
- Paris
- الدولة
- France
- التكرار
- biannual (January and September)
- الجمهور
- Trade only — retailers (62%), specifiers/architects (25%), buyers, decorators
- النطاق
- international
- الحضور المدرج
- 51,500
- العارضون المدرجون
- 2,125
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026)?
- Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026) is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2026-09-10 to 2026-09-14.
- Where is Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026) held?
- Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026) is listed at Parc des Expositions Paris Nord Villepinte · Paris · France.
- Why attend Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026)?
- World's leading home décor, design & lifestyle trade show, 2,125 exhibiting brands from 58 countries (Sept 2025 edition) Runs alongside Paris Design Week, extending the show into the city for maximum brand visibility Reported €704M+ in five-day sales and €111M+ regional economic impact (organizer's own post-show survey)
- Who organizes Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026)?
- Maison&Objet Paris (September 2026) is listed as organized by SAFI (joint subsidiary of Ateliers d'Art de France and RX France).
فعاليات ذات صلة
المصادر: maison-objet.com · maison-objet.com · furnituretoday.com