summit
Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026
1–4 أكتوبر 2026 · Macedonian Philharmonic (Philharmonic of the Republic of North Macedonia); selected side sessions at INNOX · Skopje · North Macedonia
- Startups & Venture Capital
- Artificial Intelligence
- FinTech
- HealthTech
- Climate Tech
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- Second edition of a four-day Skopje summit with dedicated B2B/investor matchmaking, deal rooms and a Startup World Cup pitch track (Pegasus Tech Ventures $1M prize, per organizer)
- Official agenda (1–4 Oct 2026) lists Macedonian Philharmonic as the main venue and includes AI, FinTech, HealthTech, climate/energy, cybersecurity and government/policy tracks
- Organizer homepage states 2000+ attendees, 400+ startups, 100+ speakers and 50+ countries — promotional expected figures, not independently verified; left null in numeric fields
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- StartupRevolution.ai (with Startup Club Skopje)
- المكان
- Macedonian Philharmonic (Philharmonic of the Republic of North Macedonia); selected side sessions at INNOX
- المدينة
- Skopje
- الدولة
- North Macedonia
- التكرار
- annual
- الجمهور
- Startup founders, investors, corporate innovation teams, policymakers and B2B buyers of emerging-tech products
- النطاق
- international
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026?
- Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026 is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2026-10-01 to 2026-10-04.
- Where is Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026 held?
- Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026 is listed at Macedonian Philharmonic (Philharmonic of the Republic of North Macedonia); selected side sessions at INNOX · Skopje · North Macedonia.
- Why attend Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026?
- Second edition of a four-day Skopje summit with dedicated B2B/investor matchmaking, deal rooms and a Startup World Cup pitch track (Pegasus Tech Ventures $1M prize, per organizer) Official agenda (1–4 Oct 2026) lists Macedonian Philharmonic as the main venue and includes AI, FinTech, HealthTech, climate/energy, cybersecurity and government/policy tracks Organizer homepage states 2000+ attendees, 400+ startups, 100+ speakers and 50+ countries — promotional expected figures, not independently verified; left null in numeric fields
- Who organizes Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026?
- Startup Revolution AI Summit 2026 is listed as organized by StartupRevolution.ai (with Startup Club Skopje).
فعاليات ذات صلة
- AI Tech Summit Skopje 202622–23 سبتمبر 2026 · Skopje
- Energo Tehnoma 202629–31 أكتوبر 2026 · Skopje
- Real Expo 202629–31 أكتوبر 2026 · Skopje
- 9th Regional E-commerce Conference3 نوفمبر 2026 · Skopje
- Nexus Technology & Startup Summit26–28 نوفمبر 2026 · Kuwait City
- Africa Tech Summit Nairobi10–11 فبراير 2027 · Nairobi
المصادر: startuprevolution.ai · startuprevolution.ai · therecursive.com