trade show
BARILGA EXPO
التواريخ لم تُعلن بعد · Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace · Ulaanbaatar · Mongolia
- Construction
- Building Materials
- Building Machinery
- Urban Development
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- Mongolia's biggest international construction fair; the 40th edition (Sept 11-13, 2026) coincided with the 100th anniversary of the country's modern construction sector
- The 40th edition drew 400+ organizations from 20+ countries including China, South Korea, Japan, Germany, Poland, Italy, Turkey and Russia, per the Ministry of Urban Development, Construction and Housing
- Held annually at Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace, but the exact 2027 edition dates had not yet been published as of this research (eventseye/tradefairdates list it provisionally as 'Sept. 2027 (?)') — left null rather than guessed
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- Barilga.mn, with the Ministry of Urban Development, Construction and Housing, the Office of the Governor of Ulaanbaatar City, and the Construction Development Center
- المكان
- Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace
- المدينة
- Ulaanbaatar
- الدولة
- Mongolia
- التكرار
- annual
- الجمهور
- Domestic and international construction-material producers, suppliers, technology providers, investors and project developers
- النطاق
- international
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is BARILGA EXPO?
- The EventOS public catalog does not yet list dates for BARILGA EXPO.
- Where is BARILGA EXPO held?
- BARILGA EXPO is listed at Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace · Ulaanbaatar · Mongolia.
- Why attend BARILGA EXPO?
- Mongolia's biggest international construction fair; the 40th edition (Sept 11-13, 2026) coincided with the 100th anniversary of the country's modern construction sector The 40th edition drew 400+ organizations from 20+ countries including China, South Korea, Japan, Germany, Poland, Italy, Turkey and Russia, per the Ministry of Urban Development, Construction and Housing Held annually at Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace, but the exact 2027 edition dates had not yet been published as of this research (eventseye/tradefairdates list it provisionally as 'Sept. 2027 (?)') — left null rather than guessed
- Who organizes BARILGA EXPO?
- BARILGA EXPO is listed as organized by Barilga.mn, with the Ministry of Urban Development, Construction and Housing, the Office of the Governor of Ulaanbaatar City, and the Construction Development Center.
فعاليات ذات صلة
المصادر: beta.barilga.mn · barilga.gov.mn · eventseye.com