trade show
Build Mongolia
9–11 أبريل 2027 · Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace · Ulaanbaatar · Mongolia
- Construction
- Urban Development
- Infrastructure
- Road Building
- Renewable Energy
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- Mongolia's largest dedicated construction, urban development and infrastructure-technology trade show, feeding directly into the country's construction-sector boom
- Brings together construction, mining, road-building and renewable-energy exhibitors alongside financial institutions and government urban-development officials
- The dedicated event microsite (buildmongolia.com) lists April 9-11, 2027, while the organizer's umbrella site (expomongolia.mn) lists April 8-10, 2027 — a one-day discrepancy; confirm exact dates before travel
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- Expo Mongolia LLC, supported by the Ministry of Urban Development, Construction and Housing and the Renewable Energy Producers Association
- المكان
- Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace
- المدينة
- Ulaanbaatar
- الدولة
- Mongolia
- التكرار
- annual
- الجمهور
- National and international companies in construction, mining, road-building and renewable energy, plus researchers, distributors and financial institutions
- النطاق
- international
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is Build Mongolia?
- Build Mongolia is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2027-04-09 to 2027-04-11.
- Where is Build Mongolia held?
- Build Mongolia is listed at Buyant-Ukhaa Sports Palace · Ulaanbaatar · Mongolia.
- Why attend Build Mongolia?
- Mongolia's largest dedicated construction, urban development and infrastructure-technology trade show, feeding directly into the country's construction-sector boom Brings together construction, mining, road-building and renewable-energy exhibitors alongside financial institutions and government urban-development officials The dedicated event microsite (buildmongolia.com) lists April 9-11, 2027, while the organizer's umbrella site (expomongolia.mn) lists April 8-10, 2027 — a one-day discrepancy; confirm exact dates before travel
- Who organizes Build Mongolia?
- Build Mongolia is listed as organized by Expo Mongolia LLC, supported by the Ministry of Urban Development, Construction and Housing and the Renewable Energy Producers Association.
فعاليات ذات صلة
المصادر: buildmongolia.com · expomongolia.mn · 10times.com